• image
  • image
  • image
  • image


Dla Jana Pawła II - żywy napis. 27 kwietnia 2014r. godz.16.00 - Brzoza , boisko przy Gimnazjum

Lista uczestników:

Strona: 1 | 2 | 3
Strona: 1 | 2 | 3
Lp. Imię i nazwisko Miejscowość
1Rafał KarczewskiBydgoszcz
2Grzegorz StefankoBydgoszcz
3Zbigniew WiśniewskiBrzoza-Olimpin
4Krzysztof ChojnackiBydgoszcz
5Dorota VogtBydgoszcz
6Kazimierz WołoszynBydgoszcz
7Mikołaj WiśniewskiBrzoza-Olimpin
8Marta WiśniewskaBrzoza-Olimpin
9krystyna WierzchońBydgoszcz
10Roman Piątkowski Bydgoszcz
11Dariusz KurekBydgoszcz
12Ewa KosowskaBrzoza
13Maciej KosowskiBrzoza
14Alicja KosowskaBrzoza
15Aleksandra KosowskaBrzoza
16Andrzej WykrzykowskiChełmno
17Adam RoguckiBydgoszcz
18Mieczysław SzelągowskiBydgoszcz
19Maciej ptakBydgoszcz
20Krzysztof StrzałkaBydgoszcz
21Mirosław KwarczewskiBydgoszcz
22Grażyna KwarczewskaBydgoszcz
23Roman CegłowskiBydgoszcz
24Andrzej KaczmarekBydgoszcz
25Justyna SzelągowskaBydgoszcz
26Marta SerafinBydgoszcz
27Sławomir WróblewskiPruszcz
28Eugeniusz MechlińskiBydgoszcz
29Stefania JaworskaBydgoszcz
30Jerzy JaworskiBydgoszcz
31Łukasz JaworskiBydgoszcz
32Marek BroniszInowroclaw
33Wojtek BroniszBrzoza
34Paweł ZielińskiBydgoszcz
35slawomir gierczakbydgoszcz
36Grupa ok.100 osób Ruch Światło ŻycieBydgoszcz
37Hanna WróblewskaPruszcz
38Dominika WróblewskaPruszcz
39Anna KowalskaBydgoszcz
40Joanna ZakurzewskaBrzoza
41Tomasz ZakurzewskiBrzoza
42Bartek ZakurzewskiBrzoza
43Klaudia ZakurzewskaBrzoza
44Kamil ZakurzewskiBydgoszcz
45Kacper ZakurzewskiBydgoszcz
46Joanna ZakurzewskaBydgoszcz
47Arkadiusz ZakurzewskiBydgoszcz
48Jerzy ZakurzewskiBydgoszcz
49Mirosław HOLICZKOBydgoszcz
50kasia grzegorczykbydgoszcz
51Julian KubarskiBydgoszcz
52Waldemar PawłowskiZamość
53Wojciech OskwarekBrzoza
54Barbara ZakurzewskaBydgoszcz
55Marlena PiekuśBydgoszcz
56Ryszard PiekuśBydgoszcz
57Aleksandra PiekuśBydgoszcz
58Jakub GładykowskiSerock
59Tomek GasiorekBrzoza
60MACIEJ ŚLESIŃSKIBRZOZA
61Małgorzata NowackaBydgoszcz
62Aleksander BebelPrądocin
63Bożena WałęzaKobylarnia
64Malwina MatthausKobylarnia
65Dorota KalacińskaKobylarnia
66Robert KalacińskiKobylarnia
67Damian KalacińskiKobylarnia
68Sandra DrzewieckaBiałe Błota
69Dorota DrzewieckaBiałe Błota
70Grzegorz DrzewieckiBiałe Błota
71irena OwczarzakBrzoza
72Waldemar OwczarzakBrzoza
73Sławomir RóżyckiBydgoszcz
74Bogusław TobolewskiBydgoszcz
75Zbigniew KlainBydgoszcz
76Czesław WoniakowskiBydgoszcz
77Marek SzulcBydgoszcz
78Bartek GolinowskiKobylarnia
79Janusz DomanBrzoza
80Aniela DomanBrzoza
81Andrzej TuralskiBydgoszcz
82Julian FluderBydgoszcz
83Maria UlatowskaBydgoszcz
84Marek UlatowskiBydgoszcz
85Tomasz BednarekBydgoszcz
86Weronika BednarekBydgoszcz
87Ewa WierzchosławskaBrzoza
88Irek WierzchosławskiBrzoza
89Mikołaj WierzchosławskiBrzoza
90Marcel WierzchosławskiBrzoza
91Mateusz WierzchosławskiBrzoza
92Izabela ŚMIGIELSKINOWE SMOLNO
93RENATA TRAWKANOWE SMOLNO
94MARIANNA KACPRZAKPRZYŁĘKI
95JERZY KACPRZAKPRZYŁĘKI
96Karolina PękałaBrzoza
97Stefania PękałaBrzoza
98Mikołaj ChrustowskiBrzoza
99Izabela StolarskaBrzoza
100Jadwiga StolarskaBrzoza