VII RAJD ROWEROWY GALERIA POMORSKA 27 czerwca 2015 – Sobota

VII RAJD ROWEROWY GALERIA POMORSKA 27 czerwca 2014 – Sobota

Lista uczestników:

Strona: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14
Strona: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14
Lp. Imię i nazwisko Miejscowość W rajdzie biorę udział po raz
1Wiktor KarczewskiBydgoszczdrugi
2Rafał KarczewskiBydgoszczpierwszy
3Zbigniew WiśniewskiOlimpinsiódmy
4Tomasz WesołowskiBydgoszcztrzeci
5Wiktor WesołowskiBydgoszcztrzeci
6Julia WesołowskaBydgoszcztrzeci
7Roman Piątkowski Bydgoszcz piąty
8Rafał DomanBydgoszczczwarty
9Marta DomanBydgoszczdrugi
10Jolanta NowickaBydgoszczdrugi
11Szymon BakowskiBydgoszczdrugi
12Marcin DomanBydgoszczdrugi
13Lukasz DomanBydgoszczdrugi
14Igor SawickiBydgoszczpierwszy
15Patryk SawickiBydgoszczczwarty
16Patryk SawickiBydgoszczczwarty
17Dorota SawickaBydgoszczpiąty
18Lucjan SawickiBydgoszczpiąty
19Jan KwiatkowskiBydgoszczczwarty
20Sylwia MoryksiewiczBydgoszczdrugi
21Marcin MoryksiewiczBydgoszczdrugi
22Jakub MoryksiewiczBydgoszczdrugi
23Grażyna GierszewskaBydgoszczczwarty
24Lena MoryksiewiczBydgoszczdrugi
25Agata GierszewskaBydgoszczczwarty
26Bernard GoniaBydgoszczpierwszy
27Jaroslaw GierszewskiBydgoszczczwarty
28Jakub GierszewskiBydgoszczczwarty
29Oskar GierszewskiBydgoszczczwarty
30Joanna FojutBydgoszczdrugi
31Krzysztof StrzałkaBydgoszczczwarty
32Grzegorz MrozińskiBydgoszczpierwszy
33Radosław FojutBydgoszcztrzeci
34Marlena MrozińskaBydgoszczpierwszy
35Beata Drapiewska-FojutBydgoszcztrzeci
36Marek FojutBydgoszcztrzeci
37Grzegorz LewandowskiBydgoszcztrzeci
38Elżbieta KwiatkowskaBydgoszczszósty
39Piotr KwiatkowskiBydgoszczczwarty
40Bartosz KwiatkowskiBydgoszczczwarty
41Sławomir KwiatkowskiBydgoszcztrzeci
42Tomasz BednarekBydgoszczpiąty
43Magdalena BednarekBydgoszczpiąty
44Weronika BednarekBydgoszczpiąty
45Jarosław BrzozowskiBrzozadrugi
46Piotr BrzozowskiBrzozadrugi
47Marcin BrzozowskiBrzozadrugi
48Elżbieta BrzozowskaBrzozadrugi
49Sylwia KorbińskaBydgoszczdrugi
50Paula NowakBrzozapierwszy
51Anna StraubeBydgoszczpierwszy
52Bartosz StraubeBydgoszczpierwszy
53Julia StraubeBydgoszczpierwszy
54Antoni StraubeBydgoszczpierwszy
55Anna KarpińskaBydgoszczpiąty
56Piotr KarpińskiBydgoszczpiąty
57Ewa KarpińskaBydgoszczpiąty
58Monika KarpińskaBydgoszczpiąty
59Mirosław JurekBydgoszczszósty
60Łukasz LipkaBYDGOSZCZtrzeci
61Karolina BobkowskaBYDGOSZCZpierwszy
62Monika JurekBydgoszczszósty
63Monika JurekBydgoszczszósty
64Monika JurekBydgoszczszósty
65Damian StefańskiBydgoszczpierwszy
66Jarosław PstrągBydgoszczszósty
67Michał PstrBydgoszczszósty
68Patrycja AndrzejewskaBYDGOSZCZpierwszy
69Patrycja AndrzejewskaBYDGOSZCZpierwszy
70Patrycja AndrzejewskaBYDGOSZCZpierwszy
71Michał PstrągBydgoszczszósty
72marcin biskupskibydgoszczpiąty
73Krzysztof KrauseBydgoszczszósty
74magdalena KrauseBydgoszczszósty
75bartosz biskupskibydgoszczpiąty
76Dagmara KrauseBydgoszczszósty
77maja biskupskabydgoszczdrugi
78maja biskupskabydgoszczdrugi
79Grzegorz LorencSolec Kujawskipierwszy
80Marek NiziołBiałe Błotadrugi
81Lucyna NiziołBiałe Błotadrugi
82Maja NiziołBiałe Błotadrugi
83Dorota NiziołBiałe Błotadrugi
84Kamila MarklikSolec Kujawskipierwszy
85Andrzej LewandowskiBydgoszczczwarty
86Grzegorz SzafrańskiSolec Kujawskiczwarty
87Kazimierz WoloszynBydgoszczsiódmy
88Mirosław Dybikowski Solec Kujawski piąty
89Zofia WoloszynBydgoszczczwarty
90Łukasz WoloszynBydgoszczczwarty
91Marta GrabarczykBydgoszczdrugi
92Dagmara FedorowiczNiemczpierwszy
93Mirosław FraszekBydgoszczdrugi
94Sylwia GrabskaBydgoszczczwarty
95Joanna CisowskaBydgoszczpierwszy
96Jakub ŁachaczBydgoszcz czwarty
97Hanna KarwaszBydgoszczczwarty
98Sebastian Gurtowski Bydgoszcz pierwszy
99Michał ŻebrowskiBiałe Błotadrugi
100Bartosz TobolewskiBydgoszczpiąty